Abteilungsleiter

Prof. Dr. Martin Hagemann

Raum 3.31
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6110
martin.hagemann(at)uni-rostock.de

Google Scholar

 


Sekretariat

Katrin Näther

Raum 3.30
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6111
pflanzenphysiologie(at)uni-rostock.de

Sprechzeiten: 
Mo, Mi u. Do  12:30 - 14:30 Uhr,  
Di 8:00 - 11:00 u. 12:30 - 14:30 Uhr

 

 


wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Dr. Stefan Timm

Raum 3.03
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6115
stefan.timm(at)uni-rostock.de

Google Scholar

wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin

Dr. Eva-Maria-Brouwer

Raum 3.03
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6115
eva-maria.brouwer(at)uni-rostock.de


wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin

Dr. Luna Alvarenga-Lucius

Raum 3.02
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6114
luna.alvarenga-lucius(at)uni-rostock.de


Technische Angestellte

Kathrin Jahnke

Raum/Labor 3.19
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6118
kathrin.jahnke(at)uni-rostock.de

Technische Angestellte

Manja Henneberg

Raum/Labor 6.20
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6121
manja.henneberg(at)uni-rostock.de


Technische Angestellte

Klaudia Michl

Raum/Labor 3.12
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6123
klaudia.michl(at)uni-rostock.de

Doktorandin

M. Sc. Jennifer Nowacki

Raum 3.02
Tel.: +49(0) 381 / 498-6114
jennifer.nowacki(at)uni-rostock.de


Doktorand

M. Sc. Thomas Barske

Raum 3.02
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6114
thomas.barske(at)uni-rostock.de

Doktorand

M. Sc. Stefan Lucius

Raum 3.02
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6114
stefan.lucius(at)uni-rostock.de​​​​​​​


Doktorand

M. Sc. Nils Schmidt

Raum 3.02
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6114
nils.schmidt(at)uni-rostock.de​​​​​​​

Doktorand

M. Sc. Oliver Mantovani

Raum 3.26
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6126
oliver.mantovani(at)uni-rostock.de​​​​​​​


Doktorand

M. Sc. Mariano Santoro

Raum 3.26
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6126
mariano.santoro(at)io-warnemuende.de

Doktorand

M.Sc. Peter Walke

Raum 3.26
Tel.: +49 (0) 381 / 498-6126
peter.walke(at)uni-rostock.de

Our best wishes and bye-bye to

Our best wishes and bye-bye to

Dr. Nadav Oren 2022  
Janine Ewald 2021  
Dr. Kathrin Gärtner 2020  
Dr. Shanshan Song 2019  
Saskia Schwab 2019  
Kris-Raimund Hippler 2019  
Dr. Maria Wittmiß 2018  
Dr. Friedrich Kirsch 2018  
Katharina Modde 2017  
Dr. Nadin Pade 2016  
Dr. Ramona Kern 2016  
Pascal Halbes 2016  
Piotr Biociag 2016  
Sabine Gamlien 2015  
Ursula Bauwe 2015
Dr. Doreen Schwarz 2014  
Dr. Fred Möke 2013  
Dr. Ralph Ewald 2013  
Axel Masloboy 2013
Dr. Kapuganti Jagadis Gupta 2012  
Dr. Claudia Hackenberg 2012  
Dr. Nanette Sievers 2011  
Björn Plötner 2011 Best Diploma in Biology Award 2011
Tamer Salim 2011  
Silja Frankenbach 2010  
Dr. Dirk Hasse 2010  
Dr. Steffen Müller 2010  
Erik Tesch 2010  
Dr. Nadja Engel 2010  
Dr. Stephan Klähn 2010  
Sandra Anacker 2008  
Kristin Kröger 2008  
Dr. Marion Eisenhut 2008 Joachim Jungius Best Thesis Award 2008
Paul Szuszinski 2008  
Dr. Kirsten van den Daele 2008  
Juliane Unger 2007  
Elke Ebermann 2007  
Stephanie Purfürst 2007  
Alf Spitschak 2007  
Sandra Schwarte 2006